Quick Connect
Weather Widget
Weather

Hotels And Resorts

NAME OF HOTEL ADDRESS LAND LINE NUMBER
     
ABHINANDAN PICTURE PALACE,MUSSOORIE 2631888
ADARSH LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2632345/2632346
ANAND PLAZA LANDOUR ROAD,MUSSOORIE 2635444/2632454
AMAR MALL ROAD MUSSOORIE 2632282/2632183
AMBICA PALACE WAVERLY CONVENT SCHOOL,MUSSOORIE 2631229
APSARA PICTURE PALACE MUSSOORIE 2632066
ASHIANA LIBRARY  BAZAR MUSSOORIE 2632945
ASHOKA CONTINENTAL LIBRARY BAZAR MUSSOORIE 2631409
ASHOKA PLAZA PICTURE PALACE MALL MUSSOORIE 2633452
ATITHI MALL ROAD MUSSOORIE 2632351
BASERA SPRING ROAD,LIBRARY,MUSSOORIE 2633541
BRENT WOOD PICTURE PALACE  MUSSOORIE 2632102/2632036
BROADWAY CAMELS BACK ROAD,MUSSOORIE 2632243
CARLTON PLAISSANCE CHARVILLE ROAD MUSSOORIE 2632800
CHARLENE PICTURE PALACE MUSSOORIE 2632808
HOLIDAY INN MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632225
CHIMNY HOUSE CHARVILLE ROAD,MUSSOORIE 2633807
CLARIDGES NABHA RESIDENCE BARLOWGANJ ROAD,MUSSOORIE 2631426
CLARKS MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632393/2631392
CLASSIC HEIGHTS LIBRARY CHOWK MUSSOORIE 2632514/2632590
CLOUD'S END FOREST RESORTS   2632242
CLUB MAHINDRA MUSSOORIE GUNHILL ROAD JHOOLA GHAR MUSSOORIE 2632973/2632972
CONNAUGHT CASTEL MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632538
COUNTRY INN& SUITES (OASIS) CHARVILLE ROAD MUSSOORIE 2635601
COUNTRY INN(BROOK HILL) DEHARDUN ROAD MUSSOORIE 2631190
DARPAN LANDOUR ROAD MUSSOORIE 2631166
DEEP HOTEL CAMELS BACK ROAD MUSSOORIE 2632470
DREAM PALACE PICTURE PALACE MUSSOORIE 2632368
DRIVE INN PICTURE PALACE MUSSOORIE 2635381
DWAPER KEMPTY STAND LIBRARY,MUSSOORIE 2632925
EMRALD HEIGHTS(SUMMER WEST) CAMELS BACK ROAD,MUSSOORIE 2632146
FILIGREE CAMELS BACK ROAD,MUSSOORIE 2632380
FORTUNE RESORT GRACE  LIBRARY CHOWK MUSSOORIE 2636000
MUSSOORIE GATEWAY DEHARDUN ROAD LIBRARY,MUSSOORIE 2,535,599
GLEN VILLA MALL ROAD ,MUSSOORIE  
GOLDEN PLAM THE MALL KULRI MUSSOORIE 2635528
GREEN CASTEL(TULIP) MALL ROAD MUSSOORIE 2631461
HAMERS INTERNATIONAL MALL ROAD ,MUSSOORIE 2632818/2630601
HILL QUEEN OPP ROPE WAYS THE MALL MUSSOORIE 2632238/2632797
HIMALAYAN CASTEL LANDOUR ROAD,MUSSOORIE 2633665
HIMALAYAN CLUB LANDOUR ROAD,MUSSOORIE 2632762
HONEYMOON INN MALL ROAD ,MUSSOORIE 2632378
HORIZON PICTURE PALACE,MUSSOORIE 2632899
HOWARD INTERNATIONAL MALL ROAD ,MUSSOORIE 2632043
INDIA (HARD ROCK) DEHRADUN ROAD ,MUSSOORIE 2631240
ILBERT MANOR LIBRARY,MUSSOORIE 2633417/2630417
IMPERIAL SQUARE LIBRARY CHOWK,MUSSOORIE 2632632/2630632
INDIA HOTEL LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2631042/2632359
KAHKASHA PRITAM SPRING ROAD LIBRARY,MUSSOORIE 2633989
KASMANDA PALACE LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2632424
LAXMI PALACE BUS STAND LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2632774
LE CHEF RESTAURANT MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE  
LIBRARY PRESIDENCY KEMPTY STAND LIBRARY  MUSSOORIE 2632864/2630864
LUXMOUNT THE MALL MUSSOORIE 2631659
MADHUBAN HIGHLANDS CHARLIVILLE ROAD LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2635550
MALL PALACE OPP ROPE WAYS THE MALL MUSSOORIE 2632097
MALL VIEW LIBRARY BAZAR MUSSOORIE 2632407/2633141
MAYUR MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632696
MID TOWN PICTURE PALACE MUSSOORIE 2632856
MINERVA PICTURE PALACE MUSSOORIE 2632946
MONARCH GANDHI CHOWK MUSSOORIE 2630606/2630303
MUSSOORIE CLUB TILAK ROAD THE MALL MUSSOORIE 2635400
MUSSOORIE INN DEHRADUN ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632084
MUSSOORIE RESIDENCY CHARVILLE ROAD LIBRARY  MUSSOORIE 2635099
NAAZ HOTEL MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2630030
NAND RESIDENCY CAMELS BACK ROAD MUSSOORIE 2631442/2632442
NATRAJ PALACE MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2630077 
NEELAM INTERNATIONAL MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632195
NISHIMA LANDOUR BAZAR MUSSOORIE 2632227
OAK BUSH OAK ROAD NEAR CLOCK TOWER 2631133/ 2631144
PADMINI NIWAS THE MALL MUSSOORIE 2632793/2631093
PARADISE CONTINENTAL MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2635165
PARADISE MANSION LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2636994
PARAMOUNT MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632352
PARK PICTURE PALACE MUSSOORIE 2631631
PICKNIK PICTURE PALACE MUSSOORIE 2631150
PINE RETREAT NEAR HAMPTON COURT SCHOOL MUSSOORIE 2631213
PIONEER THE MALL MUSSOORIE 2632188
PLEASANT VIEW MOUNT PLEASANT OAKS ROAD MUSSOORIE 2632388
PRINCE  THE MALL,MUSSOORIE 2632674
RAGHU SHREE PICTURE PALACE BUS STAND MUSSOORIE 2632287
RAJ DELUXE PICTURE PALACE BUS STAND MUSSOORIE 2632388
RATAN CHARVILLE ROAD LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2632719
REGENCY LANDOUR BAZAR MUSSOORIE 2631200
ROCK STONE MALL ROAD MUSSOORIE  
ROCK WOOD MALL ROAD MUSSOORIE 2632850
ROSELYNN ESTATE LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2630426
ROXY  CAMELS BACK ROAD MUSSOORIE 2632741
ROYAL CLASSIC MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2631452
ROYAL ORCHID (FORT RESORT) DEHRADUN ROAD  PICTURE PALACE MUSSOORIE 2631611
SAVERA SPRING ROAD LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2635035
SHALIMAR CHARLIVILLE ROAD LIBRARY MUSSOORIE  
SHILTON LIBRARY CHOWK MUSSOORIE 2631236/2632983
SHINGAR MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632170
SHIPRA  PICTURE PALACE MUSSOORIE 2632494
SHIVA CONTINENTAL LANDOUR ROAD MUSSOORIE 2632175
SILVER ARCH PICTURE PALACE MUSSOORIE 2635522
SILVER ROCK LIBRARY BAZAR MUSSOORIE 2632160
SOLITARE PLAZA DEHRADUN ROAD  PICTURE PLACE MUSSOORIE 2632164
SPARSH MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2631220
HOTEL STAR REGENCY PICTURE PALACE BUS STAND,MUSSOORIE 2632874
STERLING RESORTS SPRING ROAD LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2631712/2631713
SUN N SNOW LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2632155/2631395
SUN'N'STAR LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2631311
SUNNY COT MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632789
SURBEEE RESORT KEMPTY FALL MUSSOORIE 01376-224268
SURYA KIRAN THE MALL MUSSOORIE 2631103
 THE PAVALLION THE MALL MUSSOORIE 2631894/2631896
THE RINK PAVALLION CAMELS BACK ROAD MUSSOORIE 2632272
VALENTINE MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632957
VALLEY VIEW MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632324
VALUE HOTELS(KBS) CAMELS BACK ROAD MUSSOORIE 2632470
VIKAS RIALTO CINEMA MUSSOORIE 2632735/2632406
VISHNU PALACE CHARVILLE ROAD LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2632932/2631732
WALNUT GROVE MALL ROAD  MUSSOORIE 2632311
WHISPERING WINDOWS LIBRARY BAZAR MUSSOORIE 21632020
DEVLOK CHARVILLE ROAD LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2636465
HOTEL PEAK VIEW CAMELS BACK ROAD LIBRARY MUSSOORIE 2632257
GARHWAL TERRACE   2632682
AMARNATH CASTLE    
CRYSTAL PALACE    
GULMARG    
HOTEL ASHIRWAD   2632915
HOTEL BRITE STAR   2631603
HOTEL CANEL VIEW   9319362270
HOTEL CASTEL VIEW   2631212/2631616
HOTEL CLARK INTERNATIONAL    
HOTEL DEVDAR WOODS   2632544
HOTEL CITY CASTEL   2630162
HOTEL DEV PALACE   2632691
HOTEL DOON PALACE    
HOTEL EVER GREEN   9634055692
HOTEL GLEN ROY   2630300
HOTEL EVEREST   2632954
HOTEL GOLDEN HEAVENS    
HOTEL GREEN VIEW   2633319
HOTEL HIMALAYAN BREEZE   2631746
HOTAL ASHOKA   2633452
HOTEL AJAY   2632648
HOTEL JEET   2631131
HOTEL LANDOUR RESIDENCY   2632291
HOTEL MANSAROVER   2632854
HOTEL MILESTONE INN   2632450
HOTEL MUSSOORIE INTERNATIONAL   2632143
HOTEL NAND PALACE   2632961
HOTEL KRISHNA PALACE   2631348
HOTEL MAY FAIR   2635015
HOTEL MOUNT ROSE RESIDENCY   2630304
HOTEL MUSSOORIE INN   2632084
HOTEL NEW BHARAT   2636880
HOTEL PLAZZO   2636989
HOTEL POORNIMA   2632550
HOTEL PLOASANT VIEW   2632388
HOTEL PRESTIGE   2635497
HOTEL RAJ PALACE   2633345
HOTEL SAMRAT   2632156
HOTEL SAPPHIRE RESIDENCY   9675448857
HOTEL SARTAJ    
HOTEL SHEELA   2631667
HOTEL SHIVAM   2632308
HOTEL SPRING    
HOTEL RUDISON TARA   2635334
HOTEL SANDFORD   2635166
HOTEL SHIVA PALACE   2631745
HOTEL SHREE BADRISH   2631017
HOTEL SUPER   2632812
HOTEL PEARL   2631045
HOTEL UDAY   2631016
HOTEL VASANT PALACE   2638881
HOTEL WESTLAND   2632253
HOTEL URVASHI PALACE   2632194
HOTEL WHITE HOUSE    
HOTEL SUNRISE   2631180
HOTEL BEACH WOOD   2631029
MUSSOORIE MID VIEW   2635300
AMBER HOTEL   2632636
TULIP INN GREEN BREEZE   2631461
HOTEL WILD FLOWER   2632900