Quick Connect
Weather Widget
Weather

Hospitals and Doctors

Doctors

Dr. ArchanaTripathi - (R)2632902
Dr. Aditya Prasad (C)2632208 (R)2632235
Dr. Ajay K. Aggarwal (C)2632817 (R)2632217
Dr. Smt. BeenuSanon (C)2632967 (R)2632499
Dr. Bakshi - (R)2631499
Dr. D.R. Gold Smith (C)2632929 (R)2632939
Dr. G.K. Thakral (Dentist) (C)2632546 (R)2632999
Dr. Hari Mohan Goel (C)2632436 (R)2632136
Dr. Krishna S. Bisht (C)2632004 (R)2632104
Dr. K.N. Bhardwaj (Dentist) (C)2632658 (R)2632158
Dr. MadhusudanGarg (C)2632832 (R)2632658
Dr. Malik - (R)2631788
Dr. N.P. Uniyal - (R)2631515
Dr. Smt. RashmiThakral (Dentist) (C)2632546 (R)2632939
Dr. R.R. Goldsmith (C)2632546 (R)2632999
Dr. Sunil K. Joshi - (R)2631040
Dr. Sunil Sanon (C)2632967 (R)2632499
Dr. Vinay Sharma M.B.B.S. 9808642072 -
Dr. Vijay Singh (Dentist) 9450351049 -
Dr. Jasmine Sethi (Dentist) 9557909450 -

Ambulance

Emergency, trauma, accidents (24 hrs)
Community Hospital
108
2632053/ 2632541
Gurunanak School 2632690/ 2632473
I.T.B.P 2632787/ 2632873
Rotary Club 2632436/ 2632102
St. Mary Hospital 2632891/ 2632845
Lions Club of Mussoorie 9837037111

Hospitals

Civil Hospital Landour 2632891
Community Hospital 2632891/2631188/2632053/
2632541/2632015/2632122
St. Merry Hospital, OPD, Kulri 2632869
Veterinary Hospital, Library 2632827
Trinity Hospital, near Clock Tower 2633887

Chemists

M/s A. Kumar & CO.,
Gandhi Chowk, Library
2632415
Bakshi Medical, Landour Market 2631499
M/s Hamer& Co., Kulri 2632502
Himalayan Chemist, Barlowganj Market 2632011
M/s James & Co., Picture Palace, Kulri 2632669
M/s Krishna LalPrashadiLal, Landour 2632688
Pioneer Medical Store, Kulri 2632302
Singhal Medical, Library Market 2631525
M/s Singhal Medical, Landour Market 2632565
Emergency 108